Dispatch: Within 3-4 business days.

If blouse stitching required, then 15 days of pre-booking.

Delivery: Within 4-7 days after dispatch.

Return :
Returns are accepted only in cases of damaged, defective, or incorrect shipments.
A clear unboxing video of the parcel is required to claim a return.

Please note:
•No returns will be accepted for slight color variations due to lighting or screen settings.
•No returns for minor imperfections in handloom/handwoven / Natural dyed products.

Disclaimer:
Images are taken in daylight and reflect the most accurate colors possible. However, slight variations may occur due to screen resolution and lighting.

Wash Care : Gentle wash

Reviews

  1. Anonymous –

    Saree is good but blouse cloth is different not Same as shown in the picture..it’s fully net cloth

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Enter your content

Blouse

SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Length1414.51515161717
Shoulder1313.51414.51515.516
Armhole15161718192021
Waist26283032343638
Bust32343638404244
Elbow Sleeve10101111111111
Sleeve Around891010111213
Short Sleeve4.54.555555
Bicep Round681012121314
Neck Deep Front6788888
Neck Deep Back7789999

Viscose Satin Silk

₹2,049.00

Soft Viscose Satin Silk Dual Tone Saree with Net Embroidery Blouse

Length : Saree 5.5 mtr, Blouse .80 cm

Blouse Stitching

Product price: ₹2,049.00
Order total:
Categories: , , , SKU: N/A

Related Products