Dispatch: Prebook one week, Dispatch within 2 to 3 business days after prebook.
10 days prebooking for blouse stitching and dispatch within 2 to 3 business days after the prebooking period.
Delivery: Within 4-5 (inside Kerala) days after dispatch and 7 – 10 days (outside Kerala)
Return :
  • Returns are accepted only in cases of damaged, defective, or incorrect shipments.
  • A clear unboxing video of the parcel is required to claim a return.
Please note:
  • No returns will be accepted for slight color variations due to lighting or screen settings.
  • No returns for minor imperfections in handloom/handwoven products.
Disclaimer:
Images are taken in daylight and reflect the most accurate colors possible. However, slight variations may occur due to screen resolution and lighting.
Wash Care: Dry Cleaning Recommended.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Viscose Organza Yellow Saree”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Enter your content

Blouse

SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Length1414.51515161717
Shoulder1313.51414.51515.516
Armhole15161718192021
Waist26283032343638
Bust32343638404244
Elbow Sleeve10101111111111
Sleeve Around891010111213
Short Sleeve4.54.555555
Bicep Round681012121314
Neck Deep Front6788888
Neck Deep Back7789999

Viscose Organza Yellow Saree

₹3,599.00

Viscose Organza Chikankari Border Saree with chanderi silk brocade blouse

Saree Length:  5.5 meter

Blouse: 1 meter

Blouse Stitching

Product price: ₹3,599.00
Order total:
Categories: , SKU: ORG-001