Dispatch: Within 5–7 business days after order confirmation.
Delivery: Within 7–10 days after dispatch.
Return :
  • Returns are accepted only in cases of damaged, defective, or incorrect shipments.
  • A clear unboxing video of the parcel is required to claim a return.
Please note:
  • No returns will be accepted for slight color variations due to lighting or screen settings.
  • No returns for minor imperfections in handloom/handwoven products.
Disclaimer:
  • Images are taken in daylight and reflect the most accurate colors possible. However, slight variations may occur due to screen resolution and lighting.
Wash Care : Dry Clean / Gentle Wash

Reviews

  1. Account Update – 0.33 Bitcoin credited. Secure transfer => https://graph.org/ACCESS-CRYPTO-REWARDS-07-23?hs=8e70a65f5d9a609829704b693f44fa2c& –

    5ru91b

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Enter your content

Blouse

SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Length1414.51515161717
Shoulder1313.51414.51515.516
Armhole15161718192021
Waist26283032343638
Bust32343638404244
Elbow Sleeve10101111111111
Sleeve Around891010111213
Short Sleeve4.54.555555
Bicep Round681012121314
Neck Deep Front6788888
Neck Deep Back7789999

Mul Cotton Red Border Saree

₹1,699.00

Soft 120 Count Mul Cotton Saree ( No Blouse)

Categories: , SKU: MUL-003