Dispatch: Prebook 7 days, Orders will be shipped within 2 to 3 business days after the prebooking period.

15 to 20 days prebooking for blouse stitching and dispatch within 2 to 3 business days after the prebooking period.

Delivery: Within 7–10 days after dispatch.
Return :
  • Returns are accepted only in cases of damaged, defective, or incorrect shipments.
  • A clear unboxing video of the parcel is required to claim a return.
Please note:
  • No returns will be accepted for slight color variations due to lighting or screen settings.
  • No returns for minor imperfections in handloom/handwoven products.
Disclaimer: Images are taken in daylight and reflect the most accurate colors possible. However, slight variations may occur due to screen resolution and lighting.
Wash Care: Dry Cleaning recommended.

Reviews

  1. onbyz –

    Awesome!

  2. onbyz –

    .

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Enter your content

Blouse

SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Length1414.51515161717
Shoulder1313.51414.51515.516
Armhole15161718192021
Waist26283032343638
Bust32343638404244
Elbow Sleeve10101111111111
Sleeve Around891010111213
Short Sleeve4.54.555555
Bicep Round681012121314
Neck Deep Front6788888
Neck Deep Back7789999

Handloom Mangalagiri Silk Saree

₹4,399.00

Handloom Mangalagiri Silk Saree with zari weaving border, blouse 1 mtr

Blouse Stitching

Product price: ₹4,399.00
Order total:
Categories: , , SKU: MAN-001

Related Products