Dispatch: Within 12-15 business days after order confirmation.

If blouse stitching required, then 15 days of pre-booking and despatch after the said prebooking period.

Delivery: Within 7–10 days after dispatch.

Return:
Returns are accepted only in cases of damaged, defective, or incorrect shipments.
A clear unboxing video of the parcel is required to claim a return.

Please note:

  • No returns will be accepted for slight color variations due to lighting or screen settings.
  • No returns for minor imperfections in handloom/handwoven products.

Disclaimer:
Images are taken in daylight and reflect the most accurate colors possible. However, slight variations may occur due to screen resolution and lighting.

Wash Care: Dry Clean

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kerala Kasavu Stripes Power Loom Saree”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Blouse

SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Length1414.51515161717
Shoulder1313.51414.51515.516
Armhole15161718192021
Waist26283032343638
Bust32343638404244
Elbow Sleeve10101111111111
Sleeve Around891010111213
Short Sleeve4.54.555555
Bicep Round681012121314
Neck Deep Front6788888
Neck Deep Back7789999

Kerala Kasavu Stripes Power Loom Saree

₹2,199.00

Kerala Kasavu stripes power loom Saree with running blouse and contrast blouse

Length :

Saree with running blouse – 6.30 mtr

Contrast blouse – 1 mtr

Blouse Stitching

Product price: ₹2,199.00
Order total:
Categories: , SKU: N/A