Dispatch:  within 2 days.
5 to 6 days for despatch with stitched blouse.
Delivery: Within 4 to 5 days (inside Kerala) and 7 to 8 days (outside Kerala) from despatch date.
Return :
Returns are accepted only in cases of damaged, defective, or incorrect shipments.
A clear unboxing video of the parcel is required to claim a return.
Please note:
•No returns will be accepted for slight color variations due to lighting or screen settings.
•No returns for minor imperfections in handloom/handwoven products.
Disclaimer:
Images are taken in daylight and reflect the most accurate colors possible. However, slight variations may occur due to screen resolution and lighting.
Wash Care: Gentle Wash.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Kasavu Red Gold Border Saree”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Enter your content

Blouse

SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Length1414.51515161717
Shoulder1313.51414.51515.516
Armhole15161718192021
Waist26283032343638
Bust32343638404244
Elbow Sleeve10101111111111
Sleeve Around891010111213
Short Sleeve4.54.555555
Bicep Round681012121314
Neck Deep Front6788888
Neck Deep Back7789999

Kasavu Red Gold Border Saree

₹1,399.00

Kerala Kasavu Cotton Saree With Attached Blouse

Length : 6.25 mtr

Out of stock

Related Products