Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Green Red Border Saree”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Enter your content

Blouse

SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Length1414.51515161717
Shoulder1313.51414.51515.516
Armhole15161718192021
Waist26283032343638
Bust32343638404244
Elbow Sleeve10101111111111
Sleeve Around891010111213
Short Sleeve4.54.555555
Bicep Round681012121314
Neck Deep Front6788888
Neck Deep Back7789999

Green Red Border Saree

₹1,599.00

Kerala Kasavu Soft Cotton Saree With Running Blouse.

 

Length : 6.30 mtr

Out of stock

Related Products