Dispatch: 25 days prebook. Orders will be shipped within 2 to 4 business days from the prebook period. It takes 4 to 7 business days for a domestic shipment & 7 to 9 business days for an international shipment to be delivered from the date of dispatch.

Delivery: Within 7–10 days after dispatch.
Return :
  • Returns are accepted only in cases of damaged, defective, or incorrect shipments.
  • A clear unboxing video of the parcel is required to claim a return.
Please note:
  • No returns will be accepted for slight color variations due to lighting or screen settings.
  • No returns for minor imperfections in handloom/handwoven products.
Disclaimer: Images are taken in daylight and reflect the most accurate colors possible. However, slight variations may occur due to screen resolution and lighting.
Wash Care : Dry Clean / Gentle Wash

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Green Organza Saree”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Enter your content

Blouse

SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Length1414.51515161717
Shoulder1313.51414.51515.516
Armhole15161718192021
Waist26283032343638
Bust32343638404244
Elbow Sleeve10101111111111
Sleeve Around891010111213
Short Sleeve4.54.555555
Bicep Round681012121314
Neck Deep Front6788888
Neck Deep Back7789999

Green Organza Saree

₹3,999.00

Organza saree with water zari woven brocade silk border and brocade silk blouse*3999+ship

Blouse Stitching

Product price: ₹3,999.00
Order total:
Categories: , SKU: ORG-006