Pre-Booking Period :  15  days for unstitched , 15 – 20 days for stitched
Dispatch: Within 2-3 business days after pre booking period..
Delivery: Within 7–10 days after dispatch.
Return :
  • Returns are accepted only in cases of damaged, defective, or incorrect shipments.
  • A clear unboxing video of the parcel is required to claim a return.
Please note:
  • No returns will be accepted for slight color variations due to lighting or screen settings.
  • No returns for minor imperfections in handloom/handwoven products.
Disclaimer:
  • Images are taken in daylight and reflect the most accurate colors possible. However, slight variations may occur due to screen resolution and lighting.
Wash Care : Dry Clean / Gentle Wash

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cotton Diamond Lurex Wine Dhavani Set”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Blouse

SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Length1414.51515161717
Shoulder1313.51414.51515.516
Armhole15161718192021
Waist26283032343638
Bust32343638404244
Elbow Sleeve10101111111111
Sleeve Around891010111213
Short Sleeve4.54.555555
Bicep Round681012121314
Neck Deep Front6788888
Neck Deep Back7789999

Cotton Diamond Lurex Wine Dhavani Set

₹2,899.00

Skirt and blouse : cotton lurex diamond butta skirt and blouse with golden kasavu border

Duppatta : cotton lurex gold dot butta with golden kasavu border.

Skirt :4 m
Blouse :1m
Duppatta :2.5 m

Dhavani Stitching

Product price: ₹2,899.00
Order total:

Related Products