Dispatch: 10 days prebooking. Despatch in 1-2 business days after prebook period.
20-25 days prebooking for blouse stitching and  dispatch within 1 to 2 business days after the prebooking period.
Delivery: Within 7-10 days after dispatch.
Return :
  • Returns are accepted only in cases of damaged, defective, or incorrect shipments.
  • A clear unboxing video of the parcel is required to claim a return.
Please note:
  • No returns will be accepted for slight color variations due to lighting or screen settings.
  • No returns for minor imperfections in handloom/handwoven products.
Disclaimer:
Images are taken in daylight and reflect the most accurate colors possible. However, slight variations may occur due to screen resolution and lighting.
Wash Care: Gentle Wash Separately.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Red Narayanapet saree”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Enter your content

Blouse

SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Length1414.51515161717
Shoulder1313.51414.51515.516
Armhole15161718192021
Waist26283032343638
Bust32343638404244
Elbow Sleeve10101111111111
Sleeve Around891010111213
Short Sleeve4.54.555555
Bicep Round681012121314
Neck Deep Front6788888
Neck Deep Back7789999

Red Narayanapet saree

₹1,549.00

A radiant blend of tradition and grace, this soft 120 count Narayanapet saree shines in a beautiful red shade. ✨
Finished with an elegant thread border and running blouse, it’s a timeless piece of effortless sophistication. 💫

Length : 6.2 m

Blouse Stitching

Product price: ₹1,549.00
Order total: