Dispatch: Within 2-3 business days .
Blouse Stitching :  15 days prebooking and despatch within 1-2 business days after prebooking
Delivery: Within 7–10 days after dispatch.
Return :
  • Returns are accepted only in cases of damaged, defective, or incorrect shipments.
  • A clear unboxing video of the parcel is required to claim a return.
Please note:
  • No returns will be accepted for slight color variations due to lighting or screen settings.
  • No returns for minor imperfections in handloom/handwoven products.
Disclaimer:
  • Images are taken in daylight and reflect the most accurate colors possible. However, slight variations may occur due to screen resolution and lighting.
Wash Care : Dry Clean / Gentle Wash

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Half & Half Sungudi Saree”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Enter your content

Blouse

SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Length1414.51515161717
Shoulder1313.51414.51515.516
Armhole15161718192021
Waist26283032343638
Bust32343638404244
Elbow Sleeve10101111111111
Sleeve Around891010111213
Short Sleeve4.54.555555
Bicep Round681012121314
Neck Deep Front6788888
Neck Deep Back7789999

Half & Half Sungudi Saree

₹1,799.00

An Exclusive timeless vintage red and blue combination in half and half sungudi saree with red sungudi blouse.

Note : This is a half & half saree, crafted by combining two sarees. Due to the unique combination, the pallu can either be red or the same shade as the running saree, all images are displayed above.

Length :

Saree – 5.5 mtr

Blouse – 1 mtr

2 in stock

Blouse Stitching

Product price: ₹1,799.00
Order total:

Related Products