Dispatch:   Dispatch Within 2 to 3  business days after prebooking period.

15 days pre booking for blouse stitching, dispatch within 1-3 days after prebooking period.

Delivery: Within 7–10 days after dispatch.

Return :
Returns are accepted only in cases of damaged, defective, or incorrect shipments.
A clear unboxing video of the parcel is required to claim a return.

Please note:

  • No returns will be accepted for slight color variations due to lighting or screen settings.
  • No returns for minor imperfections in handloom/handwoven products.

Disclaimer:
Images are taken in daylight and reflect the most accurate colors possible. However, slight variations may occur due to screen resolution and lighting.

Wash Care : Gentle mild wash.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Stripe Red Black Saree”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Enter your content

Blouse

SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Length1414.51515161717
Shoulder1313.51414.51515.516
Armhole15161718192021
Waist26283032343638
Bust32343638404244
Elbow Sleeve10101111111111
Sleeve Around891010111213
Short Sleeve4.54.555555
Bicep Round681012121314
Neck Deep Front6788888
Neck Deep Back7789999

Stripe Red Black Saree

₹1,799.00

Kerala Kasavu Premium Soft Cotton Powerloom Saree With Striped Zari Weaving All Over With Rich Border.

Length : 6 mtr

Out of stock