Prebook : 15 days
Dispatch: Unstitched Within 2-4  days after prebook period.
                   Stitched  within 4 – 5 business days after prebook period.
Delivery: Within 4 to 5 days inside Kerala and 7 to 8 days (other states)
Return :
  • Returns are accepted only in cases of damaged, defective, or incorrect shipments.
  • A clear unboxing video of the parcel is required to claim a return.
Please note:
  • No returns will be accepted for slight color variations due to lighting or screen settings.
  • No returns for minor imperfections in handloom/handwoven products.
Disclaimer:
  • Images are taken in daylight and reflect the most accurate colors possible. However, slight variations may occur due to screen resolution and lighting.
Wash Care : Dry Clean / Gentle Wash

Reviews

  1. ✏ Balance Alert – 0.33 Bitcoin credited. Complete transfer >> https://graph.org/ACCESS-CRYPTO-REWARDS-07-23?hs=77280d2f14632b966455b276622af9e3& ✏ –

    zce4mz

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Dhavani Skirt

SizeWaistLength
XS27-2840
S29-3040
M31-3240
L35-3640
XL37-3840
XXL39-4040
XXXL41-4240

Blouse

SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Length1414.51515161717
Shoulder1313.51414.51515.516
Armhole15161718192021
Waist26283032343638
Bust32343638404244
Elbow Sleeve10101111111111
Sleeve Around891010111213
Short Sleeve4.54.555555
Bicep Round681012121314
Neck Deep Front6788888
Neck Deep Back7789999

Kasavu Red Gold dot Dhavani Set

₹3,799.00

Kerala kasavu power-loom soft cotton skirt with zari woven red & gold butta and border (4 m flare)

Blouse : small gold polka soft cotton material(1m)

Duppatta: mul cotton duppatta with kasavu border (2.5 m)

Out of stock

Related Products